Sunday, April 29, 2007

JC days

Was browsing through my computer, and realised there are alot of photos taken from my before army phone, LG dunno what.

Haha, less words, more pictures...but many memories, wow.


Experiment time...marilyn in the picture!


Kelvin Chew focusing


The result of studying too much (Zhixiang gone bonkers!)


Marilyn...hmm, studying, or...meditating? lol..


Teacher you see...they take my worksheet...


Hor! Caught fighting in the lab!


Let Zhixiang be the hero and rescue him!

Of course... there are laughters and joys !


Celebrating birthdays..but what wenchuan doing?


We can be wild...especially to ROY...muahahha.


On one's gonna save him! Hiak hiak hiak..


One...two...three! Throw!!!!


Seems like Zhiqi enjoyed what she saw! lOlx.

Not forgetting my Guitar Club weekly sessions...


One moment u see kelvin practising...


One moment..erhem. I shan't elaborate further. The picture is obvious.


At the other corner... girls from my class are relaxing...


Yes...very relaxed. Haha, zhiqi and yvonne enjoying themselves.

K... hope to dig out more pics and upload here again!

No comments: